Not all fields are included and data without a valid name field is excluded from the list. The tech_requirement field refers to the unit_id of the building (if any) required in order to build the unit. Ability_id refers to the ‘ability’ that builds the unit (useful when making scripted AIs).

These UnitTypeData objects are extracted from StarCraft II, game version 4.1.2.60604.

Search Unit Type Data

unit_id name race mineral_cost vespene_cost build_time tech_requirement ability_id
1System_Snapshot_DummyNoRace00000
2BallNoRace00000
3StereoscopicOptionsUnitNoRace00000
4ColossusProtoss300200120070978
5TechLabTerran5025201666
6ReactorTerran5050201674
7InfestorTerranZerg0078040
8BanelingCocoonZerg5025000
9BanelingZerg50253209680
10MothershipProtoss40040025600110
11PointDefenseDroneTerran1000000
12ChangelingZerg00000
13ChangelingZealotZerg0080183
14ChangelingMarineShieldZerg0080185
15ChangelingMarineZerg0080187
16ChangelingZerglingWingsZerg0080189
17ChangelingZerglingZerg0080191
18CommandCenterTerran400016000318
19SupplyDepotTerran10004800319
20RefineryTerran7504800320
21BarracksTerran1500104019321
22EngineeringBayTerran125056018322
23MissileTurretTerran100040022323
24BunkerTerran100064021324
25SensorTowerTerran12510040022326
26GhostAcademyTerran1505064021327
27FactoryTerran15010096021328
28StarportTerran15010080027329
29ArmoryTerran150100104027331
30FusionCoreTerran150150104028333
31AutoTurretTerran1000160349
32SiegeTankSiegedTerran15012568,667970388
33SiegeTankTerran1501257205591
34VikingAssaultTerran1507541,441410403
35VikingFighterTerran150756720624
36CommandCenterFlyingTerran4000320417
37BarracksTechLabTerran50254000421
38BarracksReactorTerran50508000422
39FactoryTechLabTerran50254000454
40FactoryReactorTerran50508000455
41StarportTechLabTerran50254000487
42StarportReactorTerran50508000488
43FactoryFlyingTerran150100320485
44StarportFlyingTerran150100320518
45SCVTerran5002720524
46BarracksFlyingTerran1500320452
47SupplyDepotLoweredTerran100020,800780556
48MarineTerran5004000560
49ReaperTerran50507200561
50GhostTerran1501256400562
51MarauderTerran100254805563
52ThorTerran3002009600594
53HellionTerran10004800595
54MedivacTerran1001006720620
55BansheeTerran1501009605621
56RavenTerran1002009605622
57BattlecruiserTerran40030014400623
58NukeTerran100100000
59NexusProtoss400016000880
60PylonProtoss10004000881
61AssimilatorProtoss7504800882
62GatewayProtoss1500104059883
63ForgeProtoss150072059884
64FleetBeaconProtoss30020096067885
65TwilightCouncilProtoss15010080072886
66PhotonCannonProtoss150064063887
67StargateProtoss15015096072889
68TemplarArchiveProtoss15020080065890
69DarkShrineProtoss150150160065891
70RoboticsBayProtoss200200104071892
71RoboticsFacilityProtoss200100104072893
72CyberneticsCoreProtoss150080062894
73ZealotProtoss10006080916
74StalkerProtoss1255067272917
75HighTemplarProtoss5015088068919
76DarkTemplarProtoss12512588069920
77SentryProtoss5010059272921
78PhoenixProtoss1501005600946
79CarrierProtoss350250192064948
80VoidRayProtoss2501509600950
81WarpPrismProtoss20008000976
82ObserverProtoss25754800977
83ImmortalProtoss2501008800979
84ProbeProtoss50027201006
85InterceptorProtoss150000
86HatcheryZerg3500160001152
87CreepTumorZerg0024001733
88ExtractorZerg75048001154
89SpawningPoolZerg25001040861155
90EvolutionChamberZerg1250560861156
91HydraliskDenZerg1501006401001157
92SpireZerg25020016001001158
93UltraliskCavernZerg20020010401011159
94InfestationPitZerg1501008001001160
95NydusNetworkZerg2002008001001161
96BanelingNestZerg15050960891162
97RoachWarrenZerg2000880891165
98SpineCrawlerZerg1500800891166
99SporeCrawlerZerg1250480891167
100LairZerg500100128001216
101HiveZerg700250160001218
102GreaterSpireZerg350350160001220
103EggZerg00000
104DroneZerg50027201342
105ZerglingZerg250384891343
106OverlordZerg100040001344
107HydraliskZerg10050528911345
108MutaliskZerg100100528921346
109UltraliskZerg300200880931348
110RoachZerg7525432971351
111InfestorZerg100150800941352
112CorruptorZerg150100640921353
113BroodLordCocoonZerg300250000
114BroodLordZerg300250541,347701372
115BanelingBurrowedZerg502518,9628901374
116DroneBurrowedZerg50023,3281301378
117HydraliskBurrowedZerg1005024,2910201382
118RoachBurrowedZerg75259,69140601386
119ZerglingBurrowedZerg25024,2910201390
120InfestorTerranBurrowedZerg0024,2910201394
121RedstoneLavaCritterBurrowedNoRace0024,2890601398
122RedstoneLavaCritterInjuredBurrowedNoRace0024,2890601400
123RedstoneLavaCritterNoRace0025,3281301402
124RedstoneLavaCritterInjuredNoRace0025,3281301404
125QueenBurrowedZerg150015,3320301433
126QueenZerg1500800891632
127InfestorBurrowedZerg10015010,9628901444
128OverlordCocoonZerg150100000
129OverseerZerg15050266,679701448
130PlanetaryFortressTerran55015080001450
131UltraliskBurrowedZerg3002003401512
132OrbitalCommandTerran550056001516
133WarpGateProtoss150016001518
134OrbitalCommandFlyingTerran55003201522
135ForceFieldProtoss00000
136WarpPrismPhasingProtoss20002401528
137CreepTumorBurrowedZerg0018,9609401662
138CreepTumorQueenZerg0024001694
139SpineCrawlerUprootedZerg15001601725
140SporeCrawlerUprootedZerg12501601727
141ArchonProtoss175275000
142NydusCanalZerg100100320951768
143BroodlingEscortZerg00000
144GhostAlternateTerran150125001835
145GhostNovaTerran150125001837
146RichMineralFieldNoRace00000
147RichMineralField750NoRace00000
148UrsadonNoRace00000
149XelNagaTowerNoRace00000
150InfestedTerransEggZerg00000
151LarvaZerg00000
152ReaperPlaceholderTerran00000
153MarineACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
154FirebatACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
155MedicACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
156MarauderACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
157VultureACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
158SiegeTankACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
159VikingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
160BansheeACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
161BattlecruiserACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
162OrbitalCommandACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
163BunkerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
164BunkerUpgradedACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
165MissileTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
166HellbatACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
167GoliathACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
168CycloneACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
169WraithACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
170ScienceVesselACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
171HerculesACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
172ThorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
173PerditionTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
174FlamingBettyACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
175DevastationTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
176BlasterBillyACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
177SpinningDizzyACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
178ZerglingKerriganACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
179RaptorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
180QueenCoopACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
181HydraliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
182HydraliskLurkerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
183MutaliskBroodlordACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
184BroodLordACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
185UltraliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
186TorrasqueACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
187OverseerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
188LurkerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
189SpineCrawlerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
190SporeCrawlerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
191NydusNetworkACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
192OmegaNetworkACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
193ZerglingZagaraACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
194SwarmlingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
195BanelingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
196SplitterlingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
197AberrationACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
198ScourgeACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
199CorruptorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
200BileLauncherACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
201SwarmQueenACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
202RoachACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
203RoachVileACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
204RavagerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
205SwarmHostACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
206MutaliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
207GuardianACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
208DevourerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
209ViperACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
210BrutaliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
211LeviathanACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
212ZealotACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
213ZealotAiurACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
214DragoonACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
215HighTemplarACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
216ArchonACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
217ImmortalACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
218ObserverACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
219PhoenixAiurACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
220ReaverACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
221TempestACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
222PhotonCannonACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
223ZealotVorazunACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
224ZealotShakurasACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
225StalkerShakurasACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
226DarkTemplarShakurasACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
227CorsairACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
228VoidRayACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
229VoidRayShakurasACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
230OracleACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
231DarkArchonACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
232DarkPylonACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
233ZealotPurifierACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
234SentryPurifierACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
235ImmortalKaraxACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
236ColossusACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
237ColossusPurifierACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
238PhoenixPurifierACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
239CarrierACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
240CarrierAiurACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
241KhaydarinMonolithACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
242ShieldBatteryACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
243EliteMarineACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
244MarauderCommandoACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
245SpecOpsGhostACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
246HellbatRangerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
247StrikeGoliathACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
248HeavySiegeTankACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
249RaidLiberatorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
250RavenTypeIIACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
251CovertBansheeACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
252RailgunTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
253BlackOpsMissileTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
254SupplicantACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
255StalkerTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
256SentryTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
257HighTemplarTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
258ImmortalTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
259ColossusTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
260WarpPrismTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
261PhotonCannonTaldarimACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
262NeedleSpinesWeaponNoRace00000
263CorruptionWeaponZerg00000
264InfestedTerransWeaponZerg00000
265NeuralParasiteWeaponZerg00000
266PointDefenseDroneReleaseWeaponTerran00000
267HunterSeekerWeaponTerran00000
268MULETerran500000
269ThorAAWeaponTerran00000
270PunisherGrenadesLMWeaponTerran00000
271VikingFighterWeaponTerran00000
272ATALaserBatteryLMWeaponTerran00000
273ATSLaserBatteryLMWeaponTerran00000
274LongboltMissileWeaponTerran00000
275D8ChargeWeaponTerran00000
276YamatoWeaponTerran00000
277IonCannonsWeaponProtoss00000
278AcidSalivaWeaponZerg00000
279SpineCrawlerWeaponZerg00000
280SporeCrawlerWeaponZerg00000
281GlaiveWurmWeaponZerg00000
282GlaiveWurmM2WeaponZerg00000
283GlaiveWurmM3WeaponZerg00000
284StalkerWeaponProtoss00000
285EMP2WeaponTerran00000
286BacklashRocketsLMWeaponTerran00000
287PhotonCannonWeaponProtoss00000
288ParasiteSporeWeaponZerg00000
289BroodlingZerg00000
290BroodLordBWeaponZerg00000
291AutoTurretReleaseWeaponTerran00000
292LarvaReleaseMissileZerg00000
293AcidSpinesWeaponZerg00000
294FrenzyWeaponZerg00000
295ContaminateWeaponZerg00000
296BeaconRallyNoRace00000
297BeaconArmyNoRace00000
298BeaconAttackNoRace00000
299BeaconDefendNoRace00000
300BeaconHarassNoRace00000
301BeaconIdleNoRace00000
302BeaconAutoNoRace00000
303BeaconDetectNoRace00000
304BeaconScoutNoRace00000
305BeaconClaimNoRace00000
306BeaconExpandNoRace00000
307BeaconCustom1NoRace00000
308BeaconCustom2NoRace00000
309BeaconCustom3NoRace00000
310BeaconCustom4NoRace00000
311AdeptProtoss1002560872922
312Rocks2x2NonConjoinedNoRace00000
313FungalGrowthMissileZerg00000
314NeuralParasiteTentacleMissileZerg00000
315Beacon_ProtossNoRace00000
316Beacon_ProtossSmallNoRace00000
317Beacon_TerranNoRace00000
318Beacon_TerranSmallNoRace00000
319Beacon_ZergNoRace00000
320Beacon_ZergSmallNoRace00000
321LyoteNoRace00000
322CarrionBirdNoRace00000
323KarakMaleNoRace00000
324KarakFemaleNoRace00000
325UrsadakFemaleExoticNoRace00000
326UrsadakMaleNoRace00000
327UrsadakFemaleNoRace00000
328UrsadakCalfNoRace00000
329UrsadakMaleExoticNoRace00000
330UtilityBotNoRace00000
331CommentatorBot1NoRace00000
332CommentatorBot2NoRace00000
333CommentatorBot3NoRace00000
334CommentatorBot4NoRace00000
335ScantipedeNoRace00000
336DogNoRace00000
337SheepNoRace00000
338CowNoRace00000
339InfestedTerransEggPlacementZerg00000
340InfestorTerransWeaponZerg00000
341MineralFieldNoRace00000
342VespeneGeyserNoRace00000
343SpacePlatformGeyserNoRace00000
344RichVespeneGeyserNoRace00000
345DestructibleSearchlightNoRace00000
346DestructibleBullhornLightsNoRace00000
347DestructibleStreetlightNoRace00000
348DestructibleSpacePlatformSignNoRace00000
349DestructibleStoreFrontCityPropsNoRace00000
350DestructibleBillboardTallNoRace00000
351DestructibleBillboardScrollingTextNoRace00000
352DestructibleSpacePlatformBarrierNoRace00000
353DestructibleSignsDirectionalNoRace00000
354DestructibleSignsConstructionNoRace00000
355DestructibleSignsFunnyNoRace00000
356DestructibleSignsIconsNoRace00000
357DestructibleSignsWarningNoRace00000
358DestructibleGarageNoRace00000
359DestructibleGarageLargeNoRace00000
360DestructibleTrafficSignalNoRace00000
361TrafficSignalNoRace00000
362BraxisAlphaDestructible1x1NoRace00000
363BraxisAlphaDestructible2x2NoRace00000
364DestructibleDebris4x4NoRace00000
365DestructibleDebris6x6NoRace00000
366DestructibleRock2x4VerticalNoRace00000
367DestructibleRock2x4HorizontalNoRace00000
368DestructibleRock2x6VerticalNoRace00000
369DestructibleRock2x6HorizontalNoRace00000
370DestructibleRock4x4NoRace00000
371DestructibleRock6x6NoRace00000
372DestructibleRampDiagonalHugeULBRNoRace00000
373DestructibleRampDiagonalHugeBLURNoRace00000
374DestructibleRampVerticalHugeNoRace00000
375DestructibleRampHorizontalHugeNoRace00000
376DestructibleDebrisRampDiagonalHugeULBRNoRace00000
377DestructibleDebrisRampDiagonalHugeBLURNoRace00000
378OverlordGenerateCreepKeybindNoRace00000
379MengskStatueAloneNoRace00000
380MengskStatueNoRace00000
381WolfStatueNoRace00000
382GlobeStatueNoRace00000
383WeaponZerg00000
384GlaiveWurmBounceWeaponZerg00000
385BroodLordWeaponZerg00000
386BroodLordAWeaponZerg00000
387CreepBlocker1x1NoRace00000
388PermanentCreepBlocker1x1NoRace00000
389PathingBlocker1x1NoRace00000
390PathingBlocker2x2NoRace00000
391AutoTestAttackTargetGroundTerran100100000
392AutoTestAttackTargetAirTerran100100000
393AutoTestAttackerTerran500000
394HelperEmitterSelectionArrowNoRace00000
395MultiKillObjectNoRace00000
396ShapeGolfballNoRace00000
397ShapeConeNoRace00000
398ShapeCubeNoRace00000
399ShapeCylinderNoRace00000
400ShapeDodecahedronNoRace00000
401ShapeIcosahedronNoRace00000
402ShapeOctahedronNoRace00000
403ShapePyramidNoRace00000
404ShapeRoundedCubeNoRace00000
405ShapeSphereNoRace00000
406ShapeTetrahedronNoRace00000
407ShapeThickTorusNoRace00000
408ShapeThinTorusNoRace00000
409ShapeTorusNoRace00000
410Shape4PointStarNoRace00000
411Shape5PointStarNoRace00000
412Shape6PointStarNoRace00000
413Shape8PointStarNoRace00000
414ShapeArrowPointerNoRace00000
415ShapeBowlNoRace00000
416ShapeBoxNoRace00000
417ShapeCapsuleNoRace00000
418ShapeCrescentMoonNoRace00000
419ShapeDecahedronNoRace00000
420ShapeDiamondNoRace00000
421ShapeFootballNoRace00000
422ShapeGemstoneNoRace00000
423ShapeHeartNoRace00000
424ShapeJackNoRace00000
425ShapePlusSignNoRace00000
426ShapeShamrockNoRace00000
427ShapeSpadeNoRace00000
428ShapeTubeNoRace00000
429ShapeEggNoRace00000
430ShapeYenSignNoRace00000
431ShapeXNoRace00000
432ShapeWatermelonNoRace00000
433ShapeWonSignNoRace00000
434ShapeTennisballNoRace00000
435ShapeStrawberryNoRace00000
436ShapeSmileyFaceNoRace00000
437ShapeSoccerballNoRace00000
438ShapeRainbowNoRace00000
439ShapeSadFaceNoRace00000
440ShapePoundSignNoRace00000
441ShapePearNoRace00000
442ShapePineappleNoRace00000
443ShapeOrangeNoRace00000
444ShapePeanutNoRace00000
445ShapeONoRace00000
446ShapeLemonNoRace00000
447ShapeMoneyBagNoRace00000
448ShapeHorseshoeNoRace00000
449ShapeHockeyStickNoRace00000
450ShapeHockeyPuckNoRace00000
451ShapeHandNoRace00000
452ShapeGolfClubNoRace00000
453ShapeGrapeNoRace00000
454ShapeEuroSignNoRace00000
455ShapeDollarSignNoRace00000
456ShapeBasketballNoRace00000
457ShapeCarrotNoRace00000
458ShapeCherryNoRace00000
459ShapeBaseballNoRace00000
460ShapeBaseballBatNoRace00000
461ShapeBananaNoRace00000
462ShapeAppleNoRace00000
463ShapeCashLargeNoRace00000
464ShapeCashMediumNoRace00000
465ShapeCashSmallNoRace00000
466ShapeFootballColoredNoRace00000
467ShapeLemonSmallNoRace00000
468ShapeOrangeSmallNoRace00000
469ShapeTreasureChestOpenNoRace00000
470ShapeTreasureChestClosedNoRace00000
471ShapeWatermelonSmallNoRace00000
472UnbuildableRocksDestructibleNoRace00000
473UnbuildableBricksDestructibleNoRace00000
474UnbuildablePlatesDestructibleNoRace00000
475Debris2x2NonConjoinedNoRace00000
476EnemyPathingBlocker1x1NoRace00000
477EnemyPathingBlocker2x2NoRace00000
478EnemyPathingBlocker4x4NoRace00000
479EnemyPathingBlocker8x8NoRace00000
480EnemyPathingBlocker16x16NoRace00000
481ScopeTestTerran500000
482SentryACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
483MineralField750NoRace00000
484HellionTankTerran100048029596
485CollapsibleTerranTowerDebrisNoRace00001841
486DebrisRampLeftNoRace00001843
487DebrisRampRightNoRace00001845
488MothershipCoreProtoss10010048001853
489LocustMPZerg00002018
490CollapsibleRockTowerDebrisNoRace00001996
491NydusCanalAttackerZerg200032001769
492NydusCanalCreeperZerg15075000
493SwarmHostBurrowedMPZerg100754202014
494SwarmHostMPZerg10075640941356
495OracleProtoss1501508320954
496TempestProtoss30020096064955
497WarHoundTerran15075000
498WidowMineTerran75254800614
499ViperZerg1002006401011354
500WidowMineBurrowedTerran75255202095
501LurkerMPEggZerg00000
502LurkerMPZerg150150553,328102104
503LurkerMPBurrowedZerg1501504202108
504LurkerDenMPZerg1501501920911163
505ExtendingBridgeNEWide8OutTerran004802118
506ExtendingBridgeNEWide8Terran004802120
507ExtendingBridgeNWWide8OutTerran004802122
508ExtendingBridgeNWWide8Terran004802124
509ExtendingBridgeNEWide10OutTerran004802126
510ExtendingBridgeNEWide10Terran004802128
511ExtendingBridgeNWWide10OutTerran004802130
512ExtendingBridgeNWWide10Terran004802132
513ExtendingBridgeNEWide12OutTerran004802134
514ExtendingBridgeNEWide12Terran004802136
515ExtendingBridgeNWWide12OutTerran004802138
516ExtendingBridgeNWWide12Terran004802140
517CollapsibleRockTowerDebrisRampRightNoRace00002152
518CollapsibleRockTowerDebrisRampLeftNoRace00002154
519XelNaga_Caverns_DoorENoRace0053,3281302164
520XelNaga_Caverns_DoorEOpenedNoRace0053,3281302166
521XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNNoRace0053,3281302168
522XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNENoRace0053,3281302170
523XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNEOpenedNoRace0042,6718802172
524XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNOpenedNoRace0042,6718802174
525XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNWNoRace0053,3281302176
526XelNaga_Caverns_DoorNWOpenedNoRace0042,6718802178
527XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSNoRace0053,3281302180
528XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSENoRace0053,3281302182
529XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSEOpenedNoRace0042,6718802184
530XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSOpenedNoRace0042,6718802186
531XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSWNoRace0053,3281302188
532XelNaga_Caverns_DoorSWOpenedNoRace0042,6718802190
533XelNaga_Caverns_DoorWNoRace0053,3281302192
534XelNaga_Caverns_DoorWOpenedNoRace0042,6718802194
535XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE8OutTerran004802196
536XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE8Terran004802198
537XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW8OutTerran004802200
538XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW8Terran004802202
539XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE10OutTerran004802204
540XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE10Terran004802206
541XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW10OutTerran004802208
542XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW10Terran004802210
543XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE12OutTerran004802212
544XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNE12Terran004802214
545XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW12OutTerran004802216
546XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeNW12Terran004802218
547XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH8OutTerran004802220
548XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH8Terran004802222
549XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV8OutTerran004802224
550XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV8Terran004802226
551XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH10OutTerran004802228
552XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH10Terran004802230
553XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV10OutTerran004802232
554XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV10Terran004802234
555XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH12OutTerran004802236
556XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeH12Terran004802238
557XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV12OutTerran004802240
558XelNaga_Caverns_Floating_BridgeV12Terran004802242
559CollapsibleTerranTowerPushUnitRampLeftNoRace00000
560CollapsibleTerranTowerPushUnitRampRightNoRace00000
561CollapsibleRockTowerPushUnitNoRace00000
562CollapsibleTerranTowerPushUnitNoRace00000
563CollapsibleRockTowerPushUnitRampRightNoRace00000
564CollapsibleRockTowerPushUnitRampLeftNoRace00000
565DigesterCreepSprayTargetUnitNoRace00000
566DigesterCreepSprayUnitNoRace00000
567NydusCanalAttackerWeaponZerg00000
568ViperConsumeStructureWeaponZerg00000
569ResourceBlockerProtoss00000
570TempestWeaponProtoss00000
571YoinkMissileZerg00000
572YoinkVikingAirMissileZerg00000
573YoinkVikingGroundMissileZerg00000
574YoinkSiegeTankMissileZerg00000
575WarHoundWeaponTerran00000
576EyeStalkWeaponZerg00000
577WidowMineWeaponTerran00000
578WidowMineAirWeaponTerran00000
579MothershipCoreWeaponWeaponProtoss00000
580TornadoMissileWeaponTerran00000
581TornadoMissileDummyWeaponTerran00000
582TalonsMissileWeaponZerg00000
583CreepTumorMissileZerg00000
584LocustMPEggAMissileWeaponZerg00000
585LocustMPEggBMissileWeaponZerg00000
586LocustMPWeaponZerg00000
587RepulsorCannonWeaponProtoss00000
588CollapsibleRockTowerDiagonalNoRace00000
589CollapsibleTerranTowerDiagonalNoRace00000
590CollapsibleTerranTowerRampLeftNoRace00000
591CollapsibleTerranTowerRampRightNoRace00000
592Ice2x2NonConjoinedNoRace00000
593IceProtossCratesProtoss00000
594ProtossCratesProtoss00000
595TowerMineTerran500000
596PickupPalletGasNoRace00000
597PickupPalletMineralsNoRace00000
598PickupScrapSalvage1x1NoRace00000
599PickupScrapSalvage2x2NoRace00000
600PickupScrapSalvage3x3NoRace00000
601RoughTerrainNoRace00000
602UnbuildableBricksSmallUnitNoRace00000
603UnbuildablePlatesSmallUnitNoRace00000
604UnbuildablePlatesUnitNoRace00000
605UnbuildableRocksSmallUnitNoRace00000
606XelNagaHealingShrineNoRace00000
607InvisibleTargetDummyNoRace00000
608ProtossVespeneGeyserNoRace00000
609CollapsibleRockTowerNoRace00000
610CollapsibleTerranTowerNoRace00000
611ThornLizardNoRace00000
612CleaningBotNoRace00000
613DestructibleRock6x6WeakNoRace00000
614ProtossSnakeSegmentDemoNoRace150100000
615PhysicsCapsuleNoRace00000
616PhysicsCubeNoRace00000
617PhysicsCylinderNoRace00000
618PhysicsKnotNoRace00000
619PhysicsLNoRace00000
620PhysicsPrimitivesNoRace00000
621PhysicsSphereNoRace00000
622PhysicsStarNoRace00000
623CreepBlocker4x4NoRace00000
624DestructibleCityDebris2x4VerticalNoRace00000
625DestructibleCityDebris2x4HorizontalNoRace00000
626DestructibleCityDebris2x6VerticalNoRace00000
627DestructibleCityDebris2x6HorizontalNoRace00000
628DestructibleCityDebris4x4NoRace00000
629DestructibleCityDebris6x6NoRace00000
630DestructibleCityDebrisHugeDiagonalBLURNoRace00000
631DestructibleCityDebrisHugeDiagonalULBRNoRace00000
632TestZergZerg500000
633PathingBlockerRadius1NoRace00000
634DestructibleRockEx12x4VerticalNoRace00000
635DestructibleRockEx12x4HorizontalNoRace00000
636DestructibleRockEx12x6VerticalNoRace00000
637DestructibleRockEx12x6HorizontalNoRace00000
638DestructibleRockEx14x4NoRace00000
639DestructibleRockEx16x6NoRace00000
640DestructibleRockEx1DiagonalHugeULBRNoRace00000
641DestructibleRockEx1DiagonalHugeBLURNoRace00000
642DestructibleRockEx1VerticalHugeNoRace00000
643DestructibleRockEx1HorizontalHugeNoRace00000
644DestructibleIce2x4VerticalNoRace00000
645DestructibleIce2x4HorizontalNoRace00000
646DestructibleIce2x6VerticalNoRace00000
647DestructibleIce2x6HorizontalNoRace00000
648DestructibleIce4x4NoRace00000
649DestructibleIce6x6NoRace00000
650DestructibleIceDiagonalHugeULBRNoRace00000
651DestructibleIceDiagonalHugeBLURNoRace00000
652DestructibleIceVerticalHugeNoRace00000
653DestructibleIceHorizontalHugeNoRace00000
654DesertPlanetSearchlightNoRace00000
655DesertPlanetStreetlightNoRace00000
656UnbuildableBricksUnitNoRace00000
657UnbuildableRocksUnitNoRace00000
658ZerusDestructibleArchNoRace00000
659ArtosilopeNoRace00000
660AnteplottNoRace00000
661LabBotNoRace00000
662CrabeetleNoRace00000
663CollapsibleRockTowerRampRightNoRace00000
664CollapsibleRockTowerRampLeftNoRace00000
665LabMineralFieldNoRace00000
666LabMineralField750NoRace00000
667SnowRefinery_Terran_ExtendingBridgeNEShort8OutTerran004802246
668SnowRefinery_Terran_ExtendingBridgeNEShort8Terran004802248
669SnowRefinery_Terran_ExtendingBridgeNWShort8OutTerran004802250
670SnowRefinery_Terran_ExtendingBridgeNWShort8Terran004802252
671Tarsonis_DoorNNoRace0053,3281302262
672Tarsonis_DoorNLoweredNoRace0042,6718802264
673Tarsonis_DoorNENoRace0053,3281302266
674Tarsonis_DoorNELoweredNoRace0042,6718802268
675Tarsonis_DoorENoRace0053,3281302270
676Tarsonis_DoorELoweredNoRace0042,6718802272
677Tarsonis_DoorNWNoRace0053,3281302274
678Tarsonis_DoorNWLoweredNoRace0042,6718802276
679CompoundMansion_DoorNNoRace0053,3281302278
680CompoundMansion_DoorNLoweredNoRace0042,6718802280
681CompoundMansion_DoorNENoRace0053,3281302282
682CompoundMansion_DoorNELoweredNoRace0042,6718802284
683CompoundMansion_DoorENoRace0053,3281302286
684CompoundMansion_DoorELoweredNoRace0042,6718802288
685CompoundMansion_DoorNWNoRace0053,3281302290
686CompoundMansion_DoorNWLoweredNoRace0042,6718802292
687RavagerCocoonZerg00000
688RavagerZerg10010019602330
689LiberatorTerran1501509600626
690RavagerBurrowedZerg1001009,69140602340
691ThorAPTerran3002004202362
692CycloneTerran1501007200597
693LocustMPFlyingZerg00802385
694DisruptorProtoss15015080070994
695AiurLightBridgeNE8OutTerran004802397
696AiurLightBridgeNE8Terran004802399
697AiurLightBridgeNE10OutTerran004802401
698AiurLightBridgeNE10Terran004802403
699AiurLightBridgeNE12OutTerran004802405
700AiurLightBridgeNE12Terran004802407
701AiurLightBridgeNW8OutTerran004802409
702AiurLightBridgeNW8Terran004802411
703AiurLightBridgeNW10OutTerran004802413
704AiurLightBridgeNW10Terran004802415
705AiurLightBridgeNW12OutTerran004802417
706AiurLightBridgeNW12Terran004802419
707AiurTempleBridgeNE8OutTerran004802421
708AiurTempleBridgeNE10OutTerran004802425
709AiurTempleBridgeNE12OutTerran004802429
710AiurTempleBridgeNW8OutTerran004802433
711AiurTempleBridgeNW10OutTerran004802437
712AiurTempleBridgeNW12OutTerran004802441
713ShakurasLightBridgeNE8OutTerran004802445
714ShakurasLightBridgeNE8Terran004802447
715ShakurasLightBridgeNE10OutTerran004802449
716ShakurasLightBridgeNE10Terran004802451
717ShakurasLightBridgeNE12OutTerran004802453
718ShakurasLightBridgeNE12Terran004802455
719ShakurasLightBridgeNW8OutTerran004802457
720ShakurasLightBridgeNW8Terran004802459
721ShakurasLightBridgeNW10OutTerran004802461
722ShakurasLightBridgeNW10Terran004802463
723ShakurasLightBridgeNW12OutTerran004802465
724ShakurasLightBridgeNW12Terran004802467
725VoidMPImmortalReviveCorpseProtoss250100002471
726GuardianCocoonMPZerg150200000
727GuardianMPZerg150200640,015602479
728DevourerCocoonMPZerg150200000
729DevourerMPZerg250150640,015602481
730DefilerMPBurrowedZerg5015024,2910202489
731DefilerMPZerg501508,80078102491
732OracleStasisTrapProtoss008002505
733DisruptorPhasedProtoss00002546
734LiberatorAGTerran15015064,6679702554
735AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE8OutTerran004802564
736AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE8Terran004802566
737AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE10OutTerran004802568
738AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE10Terran004802570
739AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE12OutTerran004802572
740AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNE12Terran004802574
741AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW8OutTerran004802576
742AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW8Terran004802578
743AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW10OutTerran004802580
744AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW10Terran004802582
745AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW12OutTerran004802584
746AiurLightBridgeAbandonedNW12Terran004802586
747CollapsiblePurifierTowerDebrisNoRace00002600
748PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE8OutTerran004802602
749PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE8Terran004802604
750PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE8OutTerran004802606
751PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE8Terran004802608
752PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW8OutTerran004802610
753PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW8Terran004802612
754PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW8OutTerran004802614
755PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW8Terran004802616
756PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE10OutTerran004802618
757PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE10Terran004802620
758PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE10OutTerran004802622
759PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE10Terran004802624
760PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW10OutTerran004802626
761PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW10Terran004802628
762PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW10OutTerran004802630
763PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW10Terran004802632
764PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE12OutTerran004802634
765PortCity_Bridge_UnitNE12Terran004802636
766PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE12OutTerran004802638
767PortCity_Bridge_UnitSE12Terran004802640
768PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW12OutTerran004802642
769PortCity_Bridge_UnitNW12Terran004802644
770PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW12OutTerran004802646
771PortCity_Bridge_UnitSW12Terran004802648
772PortCity_Bridge_UnitN8OutTerran004802650
773PortCity_Bridge_UnitN8Terran004802652
774PortCity_Bridge_UnitS8OutTerran004802654
775PortCity_Bridge_UnitS8Terran004802656
776PortCity_Bridge_UnitE8OutTerran004802658
777PortCity_Bridge_UnitE8Terran004802660
778PortCity_Bridge_UnitW8OutTerran004802662
779PortCity_Bridge_UnitW8Terran004802664
780PortCity_Bridge_UnitN10OutTerran004802666
781PortCity_Bridge_UnitN10Terran004802668
782PortCity_Bridge_UnitS10OutTerran004802670
783PortCity_Bridge_UnitS10Terran004802672
784PortCity_Bridge_UnitE10OutTerran004802674
785PortCity_Bridge_UnitE10Terran004802676
786PortCity_Bridge_UnitW10OutTerran004802678
787PortCity_Bridge_UnitW10Terran004802680
788PortCity_Bridge_UnitN12OutTerran004802682
789PortCity_Bridge_UnitN12Terran004802684
790PortCity_Bridge_UnitS12OutTerran004802686
791PortCity_Bridge_UnitS12Terran004802688
792PortCity_Bridge_UnitE12OutTerran004802690
793PortCity_Bridge_UnitE12Terran004802692
794PortCity_Bridge_UnitW12OutTerran004802694
795PortCity_Bridge_UnitW12Terran004802696
796PurifierRichMineralFieldNoRace00000
797PurifierRichMineralField750NoRace00000
798CollapsiblePurifierTowerPushUnitNoRace00000
799LocustMPPrecursorNoRace00000
800ReleaseInterceptorsBeaconProtoss00000
801AdeptPhaseShiftProtoss00000
802RavagerCorrosiveBileMissileZerg00000
803HydraliskImpaleMissileZerg00000
804CycloneMissileLargeAirTerran00000
805CycloneMissileTerran00000
806CycloneMissileLargeTerran00000
807ThorAALanceTerran00000
808OracleWeaponProtoss00000
809TempestWeaponGroundProtoss00000
810RavagerWeaponMissileZerg00000
811ScoutMPAirWeaponLeftProtoss00000
812ScoutMPAirWeaponRightProtoss00000
813ArbiterMPWeaponMissileProtoss00000
814GuardianMPWeaponZerg00000
815DevourerMPWeaponMissileProtoss00000
816DefilerMPDarkSwarmWeaponZerg00000
817QueenMPEnsnareMissileZerg00000
818QueenMPSpawnBroodlingsMissileZerg00000
819LightningBombWeaponProtoss00000
820HERCPlacementTerran200100000
821GrappleWeaponTerran00000
822CausticSprayMissileZerg00000
823ParasiticBombMissileZerg00000
824ParasiticBombDummyZerg00000
825AdeptWeaponProtoss00000
826AdeptUpgradeWeaponProtoss00000
827LiberatorMissileTerran00000
828LiberatorDamageMissileTerran00000
829LiberatorAGMissileTerran00000
830KD8ChargeTerran00000
831KD8ChargeWeaponTerran00000
832SlaynElementalGrabWeaponNoRace00000
833SlaynElementalGrabAirUnitNoRace00000
834SlaynElementalGrabGroundUnitNoRace00000
835SlaynElementalWeaponNoRace00000
836DestructibleExpeditionGate6x6NoRace00000
837DestructibleZergInfestation3x3NoRace00000
838HERCTerran200100000
839MoopyNoRace00000
840ReplicantProtoss150300000
841SeekerMissileTerran00000
842AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNE8OutTerran00000
843AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNE10OutTerran00000
844AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNE12OutTerran00000
845AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNW8OutTerran00000
846AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNW10OutTerran00000
847AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleNW12OutTerran00000
848AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSW8OutTerran00000
849AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSW10OutTerran00000
850AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSW12OutTerran00000
851AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSE8OutTerran00000
852AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSE10OutTerran00000
853AiurTempleBridgeDestructibleSE12OutTerran00000
854FlyoverUnitNoRace00000
855CorsairMPProtoss150100000
856ScoutMPProtoss275125000
857ArbiterMPProtoss100350000
858ScourgeMPZerg1237000
859DefilerMPPlagueWeaponZerg00000
860QueenMPZerg00000
861XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6SNoRace00000
862XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6SENoRace00000
863XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6ENoRace00000
864XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6NENoRace00000
865XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6NNoRace00000
866XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6NWNoRace00000
867XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6WNoRace00000
868XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker6SWNoRace00000
869XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8SNoRace00000
870XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8SENoRace00000
871XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8ENoRace00000
872XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8NENoRace00000
873XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8NNoRace00000
874XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8NWNoRace00000
875XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8WNoRace00000
876XelNagaDestructibleRampBlocker8SWNoRace00000
877ReptileCrateNoRace00000
878SlaynSwarmHostSpawnFlyerNoRace00000
879SlaynElementalNoRace00000
880PurifierVespeneGeyserNoRace00000
881ShakurasVespeneGeyserNoRace00000
882CollapsiblePurifierTowerDiagonalNoRace00000
883CreepOnlyBlocker4x4NoRace00000
884PurifierMineralFieldNoRace00000
885PurifierMineralField750NoRace00000
886BattleStationMineralFieldNoRace00000
887BattleStationMineralField750NoRace00000
888Beacon_NovaNoRace00000
889Beacon_NovaSmallNoRace00000
890UrsulaNoRace00000
891Elsecaro_Colonist_HutTerran1000000
892TransportOverlordCocoonZerg150100000
893OverlordTransportZerg1000266,679702708
894PylonOverchargedProtoss1000002716
895BypassArmorDroneTerran00000
896AdeptPiercingWeaponProtoss00000
897CorrosiveParasiteWeaponZerg00000
898InfestedTerranNoRace00000
899MercCompoundNoRace00000
900SupplyDepotDropNoRace00000
901LurkerDenNoRace00000
902D8ChargeNoRace00000
903ThorWreckageNoRace00000
904GoliathNoRace00000
1843QueenZagaraACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1844OverseerZagaraACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1845StukovInfestedCivilianACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1846StukovInfestedMarineACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1847StukovInfestedSiegeTankACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1848StukovInfestedDiamondbackACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1849StukovInfestedBansheeACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1850SILiberatorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1851StukovInfestedBunkerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1852StukovInfestedMissileTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1853StukovBroodQueenACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1854ZealotFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1855SentryFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1856AdeptFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1857ImmortalFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1858ColossusFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1859DisruptorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1860ObserverFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1861ScoutACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1862CarrierFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1863PhotonCannonFenixACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1864PrimalZerglingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1865RavasaurACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1866PrimalRoachACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1867FireRoachACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1868PrimalGuardianACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1869PrimalHydraliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1870PrimalMutaliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1871PrimalImpalerACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1872PrimalSwarmHostACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1873CreeperHostACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1874PrimalUltraliskACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1875TyrannozorACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1876PrimalWurmACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1877HHReaperACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1878HHWidowMineACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1879HHHellionTankACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1880HHWraithACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1881HHVikingACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1882HHBattlecruiserACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1883HHRavenACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1884HHBomberPlatformACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1885HHMercStarportACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1886HHMissileTurretACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1887HighTemplarSkinPreviewProtoss00000
1888WarpPrismSkinPreviewProtoss00000
1889SiegeTankSkinPreviewTerran00000
1890LiberatorSkinPreviewTerran00000
1891VikingSkinPreviewTerran00000
1892StukovInfestedTrooperACGluescreenDummyNoRace00000
1893XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6SNoRace00000
1894XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6SENoRace00000
1895XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6ENoRace00000
1896XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6NENoRace00000
1897XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6NNoRace00000
1898XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6NWNoRace00000
1899XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6WNoRace00000
1900XelNagaDestructibleBlocker6SWNoRace00000
1901XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8SNoRace00000
1902XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8SENoRace00000
1903XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8ENoRace00000
1904XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8NENoRace00000
1905XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8NNoRace00000
1906XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8NWNoRace00000
1907XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8WNoRace00000
1908XelNagaDestructibleBlocker8SWNoRace00000
1909SnowGlazeStarterMPNoRace00000
1910ShieldBatteryProtoss100064072895
1911ObserverSiegeModeProtoss25751203741
1912OverseerSiegeModeZerg150501203743
1913RavenRepairDroneTerran1000000
1914HighTemplarWeaponMissileProtoss00000
1915CycloneMissileLargeAirAlternativeTerran00000
1916RavenScramblerMissileTerran00000
1917RavenRepairDroneReleaseWeaponTerran00000
1918RavenShredderMissileWeaponTerran00000
1919InfestedAcidSpinesWeaponZerg00000
1920InfestorEnsnareAttackMissileNoRace00000
1921SNARE_PLACEHOLDERNoRace00000